Winona Middle School third quarter honor roll


(4/30/2018)

AA honor roll
Eighth grade:
Samuel Buerck, Brandon Butenhoff, Haylee Cada, Caitlin Curtin, Brianna Drache, Hailey Haxton, and Grace Quinn.

Seventh grade: Olivia Becker, Brenna Borzyskowski, Jack Musta, Vianna O’Hara, Ava Pike, Myles Rasmussen, John Ringlien, Carter Shields, and Nicole Spartz.

Sixth grade: Aliyah Bebout, Evan Bucknam, Melanie Butenhoff, Lael Denisen, Marin Keller, Lacey Kimmerle, Lauren Kimmerle, Teis Larsen, Allison Lejk, Madison MacLennan, Evan Maurud, Allison McEntaffer, Juliana-Rae Meyer, Erika Mueller, Devon Olson, Rosemary Paulson, Mollie Ping, Clarice Potter, McKay Schultz, Kara Spartz, and Benna Wells.

Fifth grade: Mya Brand, Savannah Gabel, Anna Gilmer, Cameron Hancock, Lucas Robison, Alexandria Vesel, and Benjamin Wisniewski.

A honor roll
Eighth grade:
Kaitlyn Albrecht, Olivia Barnholtz, Ayden Blahnik, Paige Boettger, Benjamin Brand, Jackson Bucknam, Lilith Compton, Madelyn Cone, Makenzie Drache, Tatum Dulek, Alex Dzurick, Evan Dzurick, Caleb Ellenburg, Hope Esch, Allie Filzen, Brady Fort, Ashlyn Full, Augusta Gruhlke, Jasper Hedin, Jacob Heftman, Ethan Hodge, Cody Hundorf, Alma Johnson, Bianna Jones, Adam Kimmerle, Chloey Klink, Julia Kopperud, Tyler Kronebusch, Lindsey MacLennan, Anna McCormick, Trinity Merchlewitz, Thomas Modjeski, Savannah Mohan, Linda Moua, Ella Mueller, Gavin Nelson, Graci Palubicki, Sophi Palubicki, Vrushi Patel, Calvin Peterson, Owen Ping, Austin Reuter, Emily Robison, Benjamin Rustad, Shane Scharmach, Reed Schwanke, Benjamin Stockhausen, Marcus Winter, Sydney Withrow, and Leah Zierfus.

Seventh grade:
Isaac Allred, Jay-Veon Blackmond-Joswick, Preston Brand, Kayleigh Cottrell, Blake Culp, Ava Dahlke, Nathaniel Dennis, Payton Eastep, Abigail Ellenburg, Savina Felsch, Anna Florness, Mitchell Fort, Ava Hamsund, Julius Hanson, Molly Heinert, Chelsea Herrick, Ruby Hetzel, Natalie Horeck, Hailey Kalmus, Tyler Kamrowski, Mason Langowski, Ella Larson, Emma Larson, Emily Lejk, Jared Loos, Katrina Loos, Emily Luken, Isabel Marty, Macy McNally, Jocelyn Millen, Malana Monahan, Jannessa Niemeyer, Sophia Nisbit, Julia Reeck, Abigail Russell, Jazmin Sabotta, Xavier Schultz, Morgan Starzecki, Makayla Steffes, Julia Steinfeldt, Kate Thompson, Nicole Tye, Suyee Vang, Brody Waldenberger, Colin White, Jake Wilhelm, Jezabelle Wobig, Wesley Wollan, and Lauren Woyczik.

Sixth grade:
Jessica Beguin, Magdalyn Blahnik, Owen Brommerich, Veronica Bruss, Kaylee Buerck, Lilia Civettini, Patrick Clegg, Carly Conway, Kevin Dang, Autumn Davis, Mariska Eaton, Brody Ellinghuysen, Kailey Fegre, Ana Maria Gomez Angeles, Bailey Grinsteinner, William Hardy, Madison Hazelton, Jonathon Heftman, Emma Husman, Cora Iverson, Adele Jacobsen, Emma Johnston, Carson Jones, Tyler Kelner, Ahron Kennebeck, Austin Klimek, Olivia Koehler, Mattie Kreisel, Ashlie Kronebusch, Riley Larsen, Jack Lenz, Shirley Lin, Isabell Livingston, Faith Lorenz, Chloe Maki, Kewon Morris, Fiona Mustafoska, Makenna Peshon, Nolan Rivers, Omar Rodriguez Porras, Chase Rumpca, Mariyah Rumpca-Veronese, Callie Schams, Olivia Schell, Chase Schossow, Nicholas Schulz, Ayla Senne, Mackenzi Simmons, Tobias Soriano Ortiz, Hazen Stangl, George Steffes, Peyton Taylor, Jayden Thompson, Emily Van Norman, Brianna Vang, Kenna Weldon, Riley Wilken, Harper Wolner, and Hailey Yender.

Fifth grade: Alexis Bebout, Brady Benedict, Tyler Bergler, Olivia Berhow, Mikayla Blum, Adriana Brenengen, Matthew Bricco, Mary Burke, Brandon Burkhalter, Molly Cassellius, Andrea Chamblis, Brooke Cherny, Ethan Cisewski, Clayton Cottrell, Ava Dalenberg, Juan Deanda Mendoza, Jeremy Doby, Alexia Ebertowski, Gladys Fellman, Jillian Fitzgerald, Isabel Galewski, Kaida Gilligan, Cheyenne Goettelman, Maiya Gorka, Gracyn Hamernik, Avrie Hernstine, Lilyana Hippen-Snyder, Peyton Howell, Malia Indra, Gavin Johnson, Caden Kamrowski, Kasja Kovala, Madison Kukowski, Boden Larsen, Jacob Larsen, Gabriella Lee, Lenora Leger, Mariah McGowan-Schultz, Caleb Meyer, Carson Morken, Savannah Peterson, Hannah Pleasanton, Justin Prondzinski, Allison Quimby, Ryu Ra, Lydia Sargeant, Wyatt Schellhas, Ava Schrumpf, Jacob Sheridan, Joshua Sheridan, Abbey Snodgrass, Bryan Sullivan, John Tentis, Makayla Tesmer, Jacob Thompson, Will Thompson, and Morgan Tye.

B honor roll
Eighth grade: Kyra Benson, Giimiwan Bernard, Madelynn Bosch, Nathan Brand, Charles Breza, Justin Brickner, Olivia Bublitz, Kalia Carter, K-LaRae Christensen, Hunter Clements, Mikayla Corcoran, Julia Czaplewski, Ian Dean, Elijah Denisen, Chandler Dennis, Mandy Duellman, Lilia Elsabbagh, Graham Engrav, McKenna Evans, Salena Fenske, Ethan Finne, Serena Foss, Deja Foster, Grace Fricke, Brenden Full, Kylee Goergen, Kendal Goyette, Ethan Greene, Jarin Hanson, Tryston Hemker, Brock Herczeg, Adrianna Huffman, Mikayla Ingalls, Brady Jonsgaard, Bridgette Klonecki, Jada Klungtvedt, Ashley Knutson, Cody Koscianski, Alexis Krage, Joseph Kreisel, Collyn Kruse, Kelsi Kuchel, Benjamin Kuehner, Anna-Lee Landers, Quinton Larsen, Jameson Larson, Anna MacLennan, Michael Markos, Grant Matthees, Colton Meska, Nicholas Moss, Caleb Murphy, Kevin Muschamp, Spencer Olson, Gabriel Penic, Chloe Porter, Adalynn Quandt, Macy Remlinger, Jacen Rich, Morgan Rinn, Kayla Robinson, Courtney Rollinger, Kyle Rutske, Morgan Sanchez, Cole Schossow, Caden Schuldt, Ella Schultz, Aleah Serleth, Lucy Severson, Ella Skranka, Jacob Slinkman, Dave Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Olivia Stark, Cheynia Starks, Mirra Swenson, Landyn Thilmany, Philip Vang, Allison Walters, Mae Watkins, Kaya Wedo-Runkle, Jeremy Werner, Anna Wieczorek, Benjamin Wilfahrt, Aaliyah Williams, Charley Williams, Travis Wilson, Andrew Wooden, Isabella Xiong, and Eleuterio Zamora.

Seventh grade: Gwenyth Buswell, Malachi Cada, Brooke Calteaux, Ava Calvey, Bryan Cassellius, Aaron Chernega, Brynn Corcoran, Kyle Coudron, Ayden Crigler, Maxwell Dalenberg, Michelle Dang, Carly Decker, Ethan Dennis, Logan Ebertowski, Cooper Fort, Ashlie Goettelman, Madison Gorka, Kyle Hancock, Logan Henningson, Delaney Hermsen, Ivy Jackman, Amelia Johnson, Madeline Kalscheuer, Roman Kauphusman, Carter Kouba, Mason Krage, Aiden Kronebusch, Easton Kronebusch, Noah Lange, Heidi Langowski, April Lopez, Grace Maki, Alivia Marks, Brady McCarty, Marissa McNally, Mikaela McNally, Dominic McQuinn, Kennedy Meier, Ethan Merchlewitz, Cameron Mercier, Charlie Miller, Jack Moe, Logan Monk, Camryn Moore, Jonathan Motl, Benjamin Motz, Mason Mueller, Connor Muras, Artiola Mustafoska, Jaida Oudal, Keira Paulson, Erin Peterson, Jaron Pizarro, Logan Rivers, Caden Schively, Kennedy Serley, Carlos Serna Pasillas, Sarah Sheridan, Luke Smeby, Michael Smith, Sydney Srock, Alyce St Onge, Isaac Stemper, Damon Syrmopoulos, Krysta Tolbert, Dilan Trester, Charles Vande Berg, Asher Wardwell, Natalie Weber, Ryli Wehlage, Amerie Williams, Caitlin Woidyla, Makenzie Wong, and Elizabeth Yangtz.

Sixth grade: Nyle Abdel-Magid, Benjamin Beier, Isaiah Bell, Kort Bellman, Trinity Bolssen, Jaidan Bruley, Ashlee Cada, Jordan Cada, Joshua Clark, Jacob Dulek, Hallie Durnen, Avery Engbrecht, Ian Engrav, Ike Erdmanczyk, Aiden Falls, Isaac Ferrington, Jalynn Gahnz, Aaron Goergen, Lyudmila Goodwin, Machia Grant, Gabrielle Greene, Livia Gross Rayfield, Jackson Harvey, Benjamen Hicks, Shylee Hilt, Noah Hodge, Reagan Hoff, Sommer Holtegaard, Sadie Howes, Caleb Hundorf, Sierra Hynes, Carter Jaskola, Destiny Johnson, Mikayla Jonsgaard, Hannah Kendrick, Jeremy Klein, Maya Koehler, Kaden Krause, Athena Kreidermacher, Logan Kujak, Kimora Livingston, Cleo Lohnes, Alexander Lorenz, Morgan Luken, Emma Mades, Lily Mades, Lylahlee Mitchell, Grace Nelson, Jordan Northouse, Ava Ohm, Jakelyn Olvera, Troy Pagel, Addison Pehler, Addyson Pierce, Neveah Pierre, Melany Porras Onate, Connor Posey-Heyer, Olivia Poulin, Lesly Reynoso, Tegan Rodgers, Ashly Rusthoven, Noah Ryan, Dylan Schultz, Savanah Sinning, Brenin Speltz, Meghan Storlie, Emily Swartling, Timothy Teto, Vance Thill, Damayah Turner, Maximiliano Uribe, Madison Van Kirk, Lee Vang, Elijah Vieth, Angel Villanueva, Julien Vinson-Audetat, Ehsan Vutov, Tatianna Wade, Nora Wagner, Ava Walters, Gabriel Warnke, Kyeli Wehlage, Whisper-Marie Wenzel, Jordyn Werner, Alissa Wieczorek, Beauty Xiong, and Malachi Xiong.

Fifth grade: Dontae Allen, Eviah Bawek, Elliot Bennick, Caitlyn Berg, Debra Bernaix, Isaac Bernard, Faith Bone, Ashton Boone, Joseph Bork, Cale Bratland, Camden Bruss-Hoarn, Rashaad Bush, Leland Capehart, Avah Chick, Rebecca Childers, Logan Christensen, Kairi Cowell, Rachel Cowgill, Patrick Curtin, Harley Dais, Aidan DeLano, Alicia Dionysius, Sophia Diotalevi, Aidan Doering, Jacob Doerr, Taylor Duncan-Padgett, Owen Ellefson, Kaeleigh Flemming, Chloe Fratzke, Bryce Glaeser, Ashton Glaze, Piper Goyette, Riley Graham, Tayven Green, Aliya Gricius, Trystan Hagen, Gregory Hair, Mercedez Handley, June Hang, Quinell Harris, Jonah Hernstine, Rollin Holtan, Max Horeck, Sidney Hugunin, Cameron Hunt, Akarya Irons, Benjamin Johannes, Addam Jones, Preston Jonsgaard, Emmalynn Kostuck, Colin Krage, Trevor Krause, Steven Kreisel, Kaelyn Kronebusch, Grant Langowski, Cheron Lemon, Sawyer Lepsch, Leo Lohnes, Ethne Lorenz, Zoey Loth, Emma Mandelkow, Gavin Matejka, Natalie Meier, Karissa Merchlewitz, Collin Mercier, Abigail Mitchell, Arjuon Morgan, Calyb Mueller, Faith Myers, Aiden Nation, Reese Nissalke, Damon Noland, Elijah Nonnan, Nina Paffrath, Aero Paulsen, Tyler Paulson, Everett Peterson, Nadia Peterson, Davien Potter, Aven Prodzinski, Deion Prolo, Logan Pruka, Adrianna Rinn, Kobe Roberts, Brody Rothering, Savannah Sadler, Bella Sage, Miguel Sanchez, Seleana Santos, David Saucedo Rodriguez, Ethan Schmidtknecht, Ella Schultz, Kaylee Schultz, Mylie Senne, Diana Serna Pasillas, Jaiden Severson, Serenity Sigmon, Malachi Smith, Mariyah Snead, Sherlyn Soriano, Myron St George, Jinnah Stark, Livia Stark, Thane Stark-Cessna, Jackson Starzecki, Payton Steffes, Ezekiel Stevens, Ansley Stickler, Hailey Stoltman, Theodore Stoltman, Makenna Storlie, Blake Styba, Brianna Styba, Alexxis Sullivan, Madisyn Thilmany, Kelsey Ulbrich, Alexis Urbick, Khaeg Vang, Sandra Villanueva, Esther Whetstone, Tarius White, Aiden Wilson, Donell Wilson, Junior Xiong, Penelope Xiong, Ruth Xiong, Sai Xiong, and Seng Xiong.

 

Search Archives




Our online forms will help you through the process. Just fill in the fields with your information.

Any troubles, give us a call.