Winona Middle School fourth quarter honor roll


(6/25/2018)

AA honor roll
Eighth grade: Brandon Butenhoff, Brianna Drache, Allie Filzen, Augusta Gruhlke, Hailey Haxton, Adrianna Huffman, and Austin Reuter.
Seventh grade: Olivia Becker, Brenna Borzyskowski, Anna Florness, Isabel Marty, Vianna O’Hara, Mason Langowski, Ava Pike, Myles Rasmussen, Carter Shields, and Nicole Spartz.
Sixth grade: Aliyah Bebout, Kaylee Buerck, Melanie Butenhoff, Patrick Clegg, Carly Conway, Kevin Dang, Lael Denisen, William Hardy, Marin Keller, Lacey Kimmerle, Lauren Kimmerle, Teis Larsen, Allison Lejk, Allison McEntaffer, Juliana-Rae Meyer, Devon Olson, Rosemary Paulson, Mollie Ping, Chase Rumpca, George Steffes, Peyton Taylor, Benna Wells, Harper Wolner, and Hailey Yender.
Fifth grade: Mya Brand, Anna Gilmer, Malia Indra, Jacob Larsen, Caleb Meyer, Morgan Tye, and Benjamin Wisniewski.

A honor roll
Eighth grade: Kaitlyn Albrecht, Olivia Barnholtz, Kyra Benson, Paige Boettger, Benjamin Brand, Jackson Bucknam, Samuel Buerck, Haylee Cada, Kalia Carter, Lilith Compton, Madelyn Cone, Caitlin Curtin, Ian Dean, Makenzie Drache, Tatum Dulek, Alex Dzurick, Evan Dzurick, Hope Esch, Brady Fort, Grace Fricke, Kylee Goergen, Jasper Hedin, Jacob Heftman, Ethan Hodge, Cody Hundorf, Adam Kimmerle, Chloey Klink, Bridgette Klonecki, Julia Kopperud, Tyler Kronebusch, Kelsi Kuchel, Anna MacLennan, Lindsey MacLennan, Anna McCormick, Thomas Modjeski, Savannah Mohan, Linda Moua, Ella Mueller, Gavin Nelson, Graci Palubicki, Sophi Palubicki, Vrushi Patel, Calvin Peterson, Owen Ping, Adalynn Quandt, Grace Quinn, Emily Robison, Courtney Rollinger, Benjamin Rustad, Morgan Sanchez, Shane Scharmach, Reed Schwanke, Dave Smith, Travis Wilson, Marcus Winter, Andrew Wooden, and Leah Zierfus.
Seventh grade: Isaac Allred, Kayleigh Cottrell, Blake Culp, Nathaniel Dennis, Payton Eastep, Abigail Ellenburg, Savina Felsch, Mitchell Fort, Molly Heinert, Chelsea Herrick, Ruby Hetzel, Natalie Horeck, Ella Larson, Emily Lejk, Jared Loos, Katrina Loos, Macy McNally, Jack Musta, Jannessa Niemeyer, Sophia Nisbit, John Ringlien, Abigail Russell, Jazmin Sabotta, Xavier Schultz, Luke Smeby, Makayla Steffes, Kate Thompson, Suyee Vang, Brody Waldenberger, Jake Wilhelm, Jezabelle Wobig, Wesley Wollan, Lauren Woyczik, and Elizabeth Yangtz.
Sixth grade: Magdalyn Blahnik, Owen Brommerich, Veronica Bruss, Evan Bucknam, Lilia Civettini, Kailey Fegre, Ana Maria Gomez Angeles, Bailey Grinsteinner, Madison Hazelton, Jonathon Heftman, Emma Husman, Cora Iverson, Adele Jacobsen, Emma Johnston, Austin Klimek, Olivia Koehler, Mattie Kreisel, Ashlie Kronebusch, Riley Larsen, Jack Lenz, Shirley Lin, Isabell Livingston, Faith Lorenz, Madison MacLennan, Chloe Maki, Evan Maurud, Kewon Morris, Erika Mueller, Fiona Mustafoska, Makenna Peshon, Clarice Potter, Nolan Rivers, Omar Rodriguez Porras, Mariyah Rumpca-Veronese, Chase Schosssow, McKay Schultz, Nicholas Schulz, Ayla Senne, Mackenzi Simmons, Kara Spartz, Hazen Stangl, Jayden Thompson, Brianna Vang, and Riley Wilken.
Fifth grade: Alexis Bebout, Brady Benedict, Tyler Bergler, Mikayla Blum, Adriana Brenengen, Matthew Bricco, Mary Burke, Molly Cassellius, Brooke Cherny, Clayton Cottrell, Ava Dalenberg, Alicia Dionysius, Alexia Ebertowski, Jillian Fitzgerald, Savannah Gabel, Isabel Galewski, Cheyenne Goettelman, Riley Graham, Gracyn Hamernik, Cameron Hancock, Peyton Howell, Gavin Johnson, Caden Kamrowski, Kasja Kovala, Madison Kukowski, Gabriella Lee, Lenora Leger, Karissa Merchlewitz, Reese Nissalke, Damon Noland, Savannah Peterson, Hannah Pleasanton, Ryu Ra, Lucas Robison, Kaylee Schultz, Jacob Sheridan, Joshua Sheridan, Serenity Sigmon, Bryan Sullivan, John Tentis, Makayla Tesmer, Will Thompson, Khaeg Vang, and Alexandria Vesel.

B honor roll
Eighth grade: Julie Benke, Giimiwan Bernard, Ayden Blahnik, Madelynn Bosch, Nathan Brand, Charles Breza, Justin Brickner, Anthony Bruguier, Olivia Bublitz, Codi Chapman, K-LaRae Christensen, Hunter Clements, Mikayla Corcoran, Julia Czaplewski, Elijah Denisen, Chandler Dennis, Mandy Duellman, Caleb Ellenburg, Lilia Elsabbagh, Graham Engrav, McKenna Evans, Salena Fenske, Ethan Finne, Deja Foster, Ashlyn Full, Brenden Full, Kendal Goyette, Brock Herczeg, Alma Johnson, Bianna Jones, Brady Jonsgaard, Ethan Kern, Jada Klungtvedt, Cody Kocianski, Alexis Krage, Joseph Kreisel, Collyn Kruse, Anna-Lee Landers, Quinton Larsen, Jameson Larson, Brady Marg, Grant Matthees, Damian Merchlewitz, Trinity Merchlewitz, Colton Meska, Shauntel Miller, Nicholas Moss, Caleb Murphy, Kamya Newsome, Spencer Olson, Nathan Pleasanton, Chloe Porter, Macy Remlinger, Morgan Rinn, Kayla Robinson, Kyle Rutske, Cole Schossow, Caden Schuldt, Ella Schultz, Aurora Seelhoff, Aleah Serleth, Ella Skranka, Jacob Slinkman, Benjamin Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Olivia Stark, Cheynia Starks, Benjamin Stockhausen, Grace Swanson, Mirra Swenson, Landyn Thilmany, Allison Walters, Mae Watkins, Jeremy Werner, Anna Wieczorek, Benjamin Wilfahrt, Sydney Withrow, Cody Wojahn, and Isabella Xiong.
Seventh grade: Jay-Veon Blackmond-Joswick, Preston Brand, Gwenyth Buswell, Brooke Calteaux, Ava Calvey, Bryan Cassellius, Brynn Corcoran, Kyle Coudron, Ayden Crigler, Ava Dahlke, Maxwell Dalenberg, Michelle Dang, Carly Decker, Khayyam Delmore, Logan Ebertowski, Ashlie Goettelman, Ava Hamsund, Kyle Hancock, Julius Hanson, Logan Henningson, Delaney Hermsen, Ivy Jackman, Amelia Johnson, Reis Johnson, Hailey Kalmus, Madeline Kalscheuer, Tyler Kamrowski, Roman Kauphusman, David Konkel, Carter Kouba, Mason Krage, Aiden Kronebusch, Easton Kronebusch, Noah Lange, Emma Larson, April Lopez, Emily Luken, Grace Maki, Alivia Marks, Brady McCarty, Dominic McQuinn, Ethan Merchlewitz, Cameron Mercier, Jocelyn Millen, Charlie Miller, Jack Moe, Malana Monahan, Logan Monk, Camryn Moore, Jonathan Motl, Benjamin Motz, Connor Muras, Artiola Mustafoska, John Newsome, Jaida Oudal, Payton Palmquist, Keira Paulson, Jaron Pizarro, Macy Pye, Julia Reeck, Cole Reed, Natalie Runningen, Kennedy Serley, Sarah Sheridan, Sydney Srock, Alyce St Onge, Morgan Starzecki, Julia Steinfeldt, Damon Syrmopoulos, Dilan Trester, Nicole Tye, Asher Wardwell, Natalie Weber, Ryli Wehlage, Colin White, Amerie Williams, Caitlin Woidyla, and Makenzie Wong.
Sixth grade: Nyle Abdel-Magid, Lina Adosari, Yolanda Almond, Jessica Beguin, Benjamin Beier, Isaiah Bell, Kort Bellman, Cole Block, Arianna Boebel, Brady Boland, Trinity Bolssen, Jaidan Bruley, Ashlee Cada, Joshua Clark, Autumn Davis, Jacob Dulek, Hallie Durnen, Mariska Eaton, Brody Ellinghuysen, Avery Engbrecht, Ian Engrav, Ike Erdmanczyk, Aiden Falls, Aaron Goergen, Lyudmila Goodwin, Gabrielle Greene, Livia Gross Rayfield, Jackson Harvey, Benjamen Hicks, Shylee Hilt, Noah Hodge, Reagan Hoff, Sommer Holtegaard, Sadie Howes, Caleb Hundorf, Sierra Hynes, Carter Jaskola, Destiny Johnson, Sari Johnson, Carson Jones, Mikayla Jonsgaard, Tyler Kelner, Hannah Kendrick, Ahron Kennebeck, Jeremy Klein, Maya Koehler, Landon Kopperud, Kaden Krause, Athena Kreidermacher, Logna Kujak, Kimora Livingston, Cleo Lohnes, Alexander Lorenz, Emma Mades, Lily Mades, Lylahlee Mitchell, Alena Navarro, Grace Nelson, Jordan Northouse, Ava Ohm, Jakelyn Olvera, Addison Pehler, Addyson Pierce, Neveah Pierre, Melany Porras Onate, Connor Posey-Heyer, Olivia Poulin, Lesly Reynoso, Tegan Rodgers, Ashley Rusthoven, Callie Schams, Olivia Schell, Savanah Sinning, Tobias Soriano Ortiz, Brenin Speltz, Caleb Stevens-Jacobsen, Meghan Storlie, Emily Swartling, Timothy Teto, Vance Thill, Damayah Turner, Maximiliano Uribe, Emily Van Norman, Lee Vang, Elijah Vieth, Angel Villanueva, Julien Vinson-Audetat, Ehsan Vutov, Tatianna Wade, Nora Wagner, Ava Walters, Kenna Weldon, Whisper-Marie Wenzel, Jordyn Werner, Alissa Wieczorek, Beauty Xiong, Malachi Xiong.
5th grade: Eviah Bawek, Elliot Bennick, Olivia Berhow, Debra Bernaix, Faith Bone, Ashton Boone, Joseph Bork, Cale Bratland, Camden Bruss-Hoarn, Brandon Burkhalter, Isaac Cada, Leland Capehart, Andrea Chamblis, Avah Chick, Rebecca Childers, Logan Christensen, Ethan Cisewski, Kairi Cowell, Rachel Cowgill, Patrick Curtin, Harley Dais, Wesley Davis, Juan Deanda Mendoza, Karon Deering, Aidan DeLano, Sophia Diotalevi, Aidan Doering, Taylor Duncan-Padgett, Owen Ellefson, Gladys Fellman, Kaeleigh Flemming, Samuel Flom, Chloe Fratzke, Kaida Gilligan, Ashton Glaze, Maiya Gorka, Piper Goyette, Tayven Green, Aliya Gricius, Trystan Hagen, Gregory Hair, June Hang, Avrie Hernstine, Jonah Hernstine, Lilyana Hippen-Snyder, Rollin Holtan, Max Horeck, Sidney Hugunin, Cameron Hunt, Akarya Irons, Benjamin Johannes, Addam Jones, Colin Krage, Trevor Krause, Steven Kreisel, Kaelyn Kronebusch, Grant Langowski, Boden Larsen, Cheron Lemon, Sawyer Lepsch, Leo Lohnes, Ethne Lorenz, Zoey Loth, Charlotte Madigan, Emma Mandelkow, Gavin Matejka, Mariah McGowan-Schultz, Natalie Meier, Collin Mercier, Abigail Mitchell, Nevaeh Mitchell, Arjuon Morgan, Carson Morken, Calyb Mueller, Faith Myers, Aiden Nation, Elijah Nonnan, Nina Paffrath, Aero Paulsen, Tyler Paulson, Davien Potter, Aven Prodzinski, Deion Prolo, Justin Prondzinski, Logan Pruka, Allison Quimby, Adrianna Rinn, Savannah Sadler, Bella Sage, Miguel Sanchez, Seleana Santos, Lydia Sargeant, David Saucedo Rodriguez, Wyatt Schellhas, Ethan Schmidtknecht, Ava Schrumpf, Ella Schultz, Mylie Senne, Diana Serna Pasillas, Jaiden Severson, Janessa Shelton, Malachi Smith, Mariyah Snead, Abbey Snodgrass, Myron St George, Jinnah Stark, Livia Stark, Jackson Starzecki, Payton Steffes, Makayla Steinke, Ezekiel Stevens, Ansley Stickler, Hailey Stoltman, Theodore Stoltman, Makenna Storlie, Blake Styba, Brianna Styba, Alexxis Sullivan, Gavin Sveen, Madisyn Thilmany, Jacob Thompson, Kelsey Ulbrich, Alexis Urbick, Sandra Villanueva, Esther Whetstone, Tarius White, Aiden Wilson, Donell Wilson, Garrett Wojahn, Penelope Xiong, Ruth Xiong, Sai Xiong, and Seng Xiong.

 

Search Archives




Our online forms will help you through the process. Just fill in the fields with your information.

Any troubles, give us a call.