hgs yükleme

Kendi parmakları ile amını sulandıran kadın erkek sikiş izle arkadaşı direk yanına geldiğinde penisini yalayarak üstüne porno resim oturacaktır Daha çıkmaya başlayalı 1 dahi olmayan iki çift türk porno ilk defa sikiş için bir araya geliyorlar Acı çekmeden sikiş izle yavaş ve duygusal sikişmeyi isteyen sarışın canı mobil sikiş acıyınca sikişmekten hiç bir şey anlamıyordu Duygusallığı sikiş sırasın da yaşayan sarışın Okulun öğretmenleri müdür yardımcısına türk porno yalakalığı çok seviyor Öğle arasında boş bir sınıfta mobil porno buluşuyorlar İlk olarak toplantı yapsalar da kadınlar rahat sikiş durmuyor Adamı yoldan çıkaran sarışın büyük göğüslü kadın

2018 Winona County Fair open class non-livestock results


(7/30/2018)

Farm crops
Cody Hager — Best of Show Champion, three stalks corn; three blue
Liz Wirt — Reserve Best of Show Champion, chopped hay; Reserve Champion, any other; 12 blue
Kristy Reps — Reserve Champion, tallest stalk; three blue

Vegetable
Peggy Pasche — Best of Show Champion, broccoli; Champion, beets; Reserve Champion, kohlrabi; 10 blue
Joan Hager — Reserve Best of Show Champion, string beans; Reserve Champion, tomatoes; Reserve Champion, onion; Reserve Champion, cabbage, 12 blue
Kristie Reps — Champion, peppers; Reserve Champion, tomato; eight blue
LeAnn Salwey — Champion, rhubarb; three blue
Kevin Ferden — Champion, cucumber; 18 blue
Shirley Bartsh — Champion, beets; Champion, string beans; Champion, potatoes; Reserve Champion, asparagus; 11 blue
Marie Spitzer — Champion, dill; Champion, peppers; Champion, Kohlrabi; 15 blue
Donna Wirt — Reserve Champion, cabbage; 3 blue
Rose Nelson — Champion, carrots; Champion, tomatoes; Champion, dill; Reserve Champion, lettuce; 15 blue
Tierzah Jacques — Three blue
Jie Schloegel — Three blue
Hannah Theobald — Three blue
Lily Jacques — Three blue
Nancy Diedrich — Six blue

Horticulture
Shirley Bartch — Best of Show Champion, fireside apples; Champion, Mount Royal; Champion, pears; six blue
Derek Duncanson — Reserve Best of Show Champion, five varieties of apples; one blue
Nancy Diedrich — Champion, other; Reserve Champion, blueberries; one blue
Marie Spitzer — Champion, Whitney; Reserve Champion, other; two blue
Emma Cage — Champion, pears; Champion, five varieties of apples; two blue
Cornelia Kryzer — Reserve Champion, Dolgo apples; one blue
Joann Groth — Reserve Champion, raspberries; one blue
Rose Nelson — Reserve Champion, other; two blue
Emma Cage — two blue
Dale Pierce — three blue
Liz Wirt — one blue

Plants and flowers
Betty Fahrenz — Best of Show Champion, yellow trumpet lily; Reserve Champion, first frost; 18 blue
Tracy Coulter — Reserve Best of Show Champion, foliage plant; two blue
Tanner Pulley — Champion, hen and chicks; one blue
Katelyn Lindsey — Champion, dish garden; one blue
Patricia Albrecht — Reserve Champion, fairy garden; four blue
Emily Halbakken — Reserve Champion, gladiolus; two blue
Audrey Lorch — Reserve Champion, annual flowerpot; three blue
Twyla Peterson — one blue
Melissa Wegman — one blue
Sara Mollert — one blue
Shirley Bartsh — nine blue
Leland Ferden — four blue
Cornelia Kryzer — one blue
Marilyn Getz — three blue
Julie Denzer — one blue
James Nesler — one blue
Madison Lorch — one blue
Carter Lorch — two blue
Emma Lindsey —one blue
Kristi Reps — two blue
Liz Wirt — three blue
Peggy Pasche — five blue
Karen Lorch — one blue
Joan Hager — three blue
Nancy Deedrich — one blue
Melissa Wegman — two blue
16-and-under State Horticulture Award — Katelyn Lindsey
Helen Hollister Memorial Award — Betty Fahrenz

Baked goods
Dale Pierce — Best of Show Champion, jellyroll; Champion, spritz; three blue
Sara Rasmussen — Reserve Best of Show Champion, prepared bar mix; one blue
Lisa Martinson — Champion, other mix in jar; Champion, butter cookie; Champion, cookie jar; Champion, other fudge; Reserve Champion, white fudge; Reserve Champion, cookies mix in a jar; 15 blue
Deb Rowekamp — Champion, foreign cookies; Champion, honey bread; Champion, herb bread; Champion, fruit bread; Champion, other muffins; Champion, chocolate nut bar; Reserve Champion, honey cookies; Reserve Champion, brownie; nine blue
Lee Ann Salwey —Champion, marble cake; Reserve Champion, chocolate cupcakes; three blue
Pam Larsen — Champion, sourdough bread; Reserve Champion, other bread; two blue
Marie Spitzer — Champion, cinnamon rolls; Champion, pie shell; 10 blue
Donna Wirt — Champion, other bars; Champion, wheat bread machine; Reserve Champion, apple pie; Reserve Champion, caramels; Reserve Champion, molasses cookie; 10 blue
Helen Pierce — Champion, banana bread; Champion, pecan pie; Reserve Champion, other cake; six blue
Marge Kingsley — Champion, fudge; one blue
Denise Van Etten — Champion, anniversary cake; three blue
Karen Lorch — Reserve Champion, fruit bread machine; Reserve Champion, prepared cake mix; Reserve Champion, coffee cake; six blue
Lila Brogan — Reserve Champion, brownies; Champion, gluten free cookies; three blue
Joan Hager — Reserve Champion, chocolate chip cookie; two blue
David Dicke — Reserve Champion, white bread; one blue
Jessica Heiden — one blue
Liz Wirt — four blue
Nancy Diedrich — one blue
Caryl Riska — two blue

YOUTH
Madeline Baer — Best of Show Champion, six-grain bread; Reserve Best of Show Champion, zucchini bread; Champion, scones; Reserve Champion, other bread; Reserve Champion, ginger cookie; four blue
Derek Duncanon — Champion, angel food cake; Champion, chocolate chip cookie; two blue
Katelyn Lindsey — Champion, layered bars; Champion, Hispanic bar; two blue
Madison Lorch — Champion, banana bread; one blue
Audrey Lorch — Champion, chocolate chip cookie; one blue
Carter Lorch — Champion, other bar; one blue
Kaylie Van Etten — Champion, honey baking; one blue
Ava Swenson — Reserve Champion, other cookie; one blue
Jesse Van Etten — one blue

King Arthur contest
First: Donna Wirt
Second: JoAnn Thesing
Third: Liz Wirt

ADA
First: Karen Lorch
Second: Lisa Martinson
Third: Joan Hager
Fourth: Liz Wirt

Farm Bureau
First: Helen Pierce
Second: Liz Wirt
Third: Marie Spitzer

Food preservation
Lisa Martinson — Best of Show Champion, bread and butter pickles; Reserve Champion, caramel apple; 24 blue
Marie Spitzter — Reserve Best of Show Champion, carrots; Reserve Champion, pears; four blue
Dale Pierce — three blue
Ruth Melbo Grandbois — three blue
JoAnn Thesing — one blue
Jean Chuchna — one blue
Shirley Bartsh — one blue
Theresa Speltz — three blue
Peggy Pasche — two blue
Jie Schloegel — one blue
Melissa Wegman — one blue
Rose Nelson — Grace Rodgers Memorial Award, one blue

Homemade
wine and beer
Lynette Kerce – Best of Show Champion, raspberry cordial; one blue
Jeff Romine – Champion, cream ale, raspberry; three blue
Craig Moechnig – three blue

Needlecraft
Peggy Pasche — Best of Show Champion, bag; Reserve Champion, pillow; eight blue
Cathy Olson —Reserve Best of Show Champion, afghan; five blue
Joan Rogers — Champion, wall hanging; two blue
Gene Michelson — Champion, Minnetonka cross stitch; one blue
Kathleen Hahn — Champion, teddy bear; one blue
Lisa Douglas — Reserve Champion, vest; six blue
Sidney Smith — Reserve Champion, scarf: two blue
Elizabeth Hengel — Reserve Champion, child’s clothing; five blue
Ilah Daood — one blue
Shirley Olson — one blue
Caryl Riska — one blue
Marge Kingsley — two blue
Dolores Stephan — one blue
Barbara Odogard – one blue
Julie Denzer – one blue
Mary Baker – two blue
Sarah Baker – one blue
Faye Geib – one blue

Constructed clothing
Barbara Odegaard — Best of Show Champion, blanket; two blue
Diane Shopteau — Reserve Best of Show Champion, adult PJs; Champion, doll clothes; Reserve Champion, adult garment; Reserve Champion, doll clothes; five blue
Peggy Pasche — Champion, infant garment; one blue
Cathy Olson — Champion, infant sleeper; two blue
Audrey Lorch — Champion, girl doll PJ’s; one blue
Cornelia Kryzer — Reserve Champion, infant sleeper; one blue

Quilts, coverlets, rugs
Donna Wirt — Best of Show Champion, table runner; one blue
Peggy Pasche — Reserve Best of Show Champion, table runner; Champion, mini quilts; Champion, scrap quilt; Reserve Champion, T-shirt quilt; eight blue
Polly Greden — Champion, machine quilted; Champion, other quilt; four blue
Shirley Olson — Champion, bed quilt; Reserve Champion, quilt; two blue
Donna Luehmann — Champion, lap quilt; Reserve Champion, lap quilt; five blue
Barbara Odegaard — Champion, table runner; Reserve Champion, lap quilt; five blue
Mari Fleming — Reserve Champion, table runner; Reserve Champion, mini quilts; two blue
Judith Halbakken — one blue
Helen Pierce — two blue
Cornelia Kryzer — three blue
Diane Shopteau — two blue
Twyla Peterson — one blue
Carolyn Lilly — two blue

Crafts and hobbies
Twyla Peterson — Best of Show Champion, basket; three blue
Joan Hager — Reserve Best of Show Champion, valentines; one blue
Diane Shopteau — Champion, doll clothes; one blue
Leland Ferden — Champion, doll collection; three blue
A. Dale Moger — Champion, music box; six blue
Rita Ward — Champion, Springtime Holiday; one blue
JoAnn Thesing — Champion, Trash to Treasure; one blue
Laura Watson — Reserve Champion, tissue holder; 34 blue
Ashley Drackky — Reserve Champion, duck hunters string art; Reserve Champion, string art; six blue
Kevin Ferden — Reserve Champion, spoons; two blue
Marie Spitzer — Reserve Champion, collection handkerchiefs; four blue
Gary Roddel — Reserve Champion, memory box; one blue
JoAnn Groth — Reserve Champion, stocking; one blue
Julie Denzer — Reserve Champion, Trash to Treasure; five blue
Peggy Pasche — four blue
Polly Greden — one blue
John Carlson — one blue
Patricia Albrecht — one blue
Pam Beirne — one blue
LeAnn Salwey — one blue
Sonja Romine — one blue
Cornelia Kryzer — one blue
Bill Ward —two blue
Lucille Luehman — one blue
Helen Pierce — five blue
Rita Hansen — one blue
Alice Topness — four blue
Elizabeth Hengel — two blue
Judith Halbakken — nine blue
Pam Larson — two blue

Youth
Lily Jacques — Best of Show Champion, vending machine; eight blue
Carter Lorch — Reserve Best of Show Reserve Champion, lego; one blue
Nicole Geib — Champion, memory book; one blue
Sarah Baker — Reserve Champion, Bible game; four blue
Mary Baker — three blue
Anna Baker — three blue
Joel Baker — one blue
Emma Cage — one blue
Emily Halbakken — one blue
Tanner Mundt — two blue
Olivia Van Etten — one blue
Kaylee Van Etten — two blue
Tanner Pulley — three blue
Kelsey Kronebusch — one blue
Ava Swenson — one blue

Woodworking
Conway Elton — Best of Show Champion, carved figure; four blue
Kyle Mollert — Reserve Best of Show Champion, work bench; two blue
Emma Heiden — Champion, hat rack; Reserve Champion, cutting board; two blue
Twyla Peterson — Reserve Champion, caned chair; three blue
Dale Moger — Reserve Champion; two blue
Jordan Beirne — one blue
Sara Mollert — one blue
John Carlson — one blue
Leland Ferden — four blue
Gilman Halbakken — one blue
JoAnn Thesing — two blue

Fine arts
Barb Halvorson — Best of Show Champion, “Leopard;” five blue
Tierzah Jacques — Reserve Best of Show Champion, “The Sailing Ship;” one blue
Persephone Neubert — Champion; one blue
Katelyn Lindsey — Champion; one blue
Megan Pierce — Champion; one blue
Danielle Smith — Reserve Champion; two blue
Emma Aldinger — Reserve Champion; one blue
Laremy Ellsworth — three blue
Tanner Pulley — one blue
Kaylee Van Etten — one blue
Teia Hulshizer — one blue
Tanner Mundt — one blue
Vivienne Jacques — one blue
Patricia Albrecht — one blue
Rickie Tillotson — two blue

Photography
Bayleigh Wizenburg — Best of Show Champion, “Bison;” one blue
Crystal Merchlewitz — Reserve Best of Show Champion, “Lost Girl;” Reserve Champion, “Dew Droplets;” two blue
John Kenkel — Champion, “Badlands National Park;” two blue
Blasius Neubert — Champion, “Rainbow Buffalo Bill Dam;” one blue
Abigail Thiele — Champion, “A Little Bit of Pixie Dust;” two blue
Pam Larson — Reserve Champion, “Pitcher;” two blue
Craig Moechnig — Reserve Champion, “Lake City Marina;” one blue
Jacob Meyer — Reserve Champion, “Fremont Front;” one blue
Emma Aldinger — Reserve Champion, “Shine;” two blue
Cornelia Kryzer — one blue
Trianna Douglas — three blue
Tasha Maki — two blue
Rickie Tillotson — one blue
Anna Bergan — four blue
Emma Lindsey _ two blue
Katelyn Lindsey — two blue
Lily Jacques — one blue
Taylynn Brower — one blue

Sweepstakes
Farm crops — Liz Wirt
Vegetables — Kevin Ferden
Horticulture — Shirley Bartsh
Plants and flowers — Betty Fahrenz
Baked goods —Lisa Martinson
Food preservation — Lisa Martinson
Wine and beer — Jeff Romine
Needlecraft — Cathy Olson
Quilts, coverlets, rugs — Peg gy Pasche
Constructed clothing — Diane Shopteau
Crafts and hobbies — Laura Watson
Woodworking — Leland Ferden
Fine arts — Laremy Ellsworth
Photography — Anna Bergan