Cotter honor roll


(7/1/2015)

A Honor Roll
7th grade

Matthew Besek
Ceili DeMarais
Viva Graff
Mary Hoffman
Manya Kamara
Mercedes Kauphusman
Mary Morgan
Olivia Nisbit
Joey Renk
Rita Row
Jordan Rubie

8th grade

Logan Kwasniewski
Laken Macal
Ellie McRaith
Britney Meier
William Modjeski
Arielle Nance
Claire Nichols
Abi Trocinski
Emily Tullis
Lauren Whyte

9th grade
James Galke
Delaney Dvorak
Kylie Modjeski
Ben Windley-Daoust
Justin Franz
Nathan Graff
Samuel Graff
Benjamin Herber
Penny Peng

10th grade
Ruxin Qiaoyang
Aidan Beckman
Cade Espy
Bryant Gernes
Sammy Knight
Jane Koll
Laura Koo
Charlotte Liao
Justin White

11th grade
Tyler Suman
Albert Oh
Brennan Schaffner
Frances Jones

12th grade
Jacob Modjeski
Kyle Schneider
Leah Koll
Calli Marg
Brynn Spitzer

A Average Honor Roll
7th grade

Madeline Mohan
Tyler Nachtigal
Hunter Ramsden
Nicholas Walechka
Luke Broghammer
Jenna Rickoff
Austin King-Henke
Gabe Welch
Jack Walters
Olivia Carrillo
Anne Galke

8th grade
Abigail Allen
Allison Picha
Thea May
Kate Nascak
Brittany Soddy
Gloria Flanagan
Savannah Scharmach
Sophia Troke
Ella Drazkowski
Haley Donnal
Madelyn Arnold
Jon Weltzien
Ella Reilly
Grace Flanagan
Isabel Northrop
Jaylen Vaughn

9th grade
Abigail Owen
Makenna Kohner-Thesing
Benjamin Matzke
Sean Livingstone
Connor Zukowski
Christian Renk
Miriam Ellis
Caleb Glodowski
Wendy Bae
Cade Hansen
Sophie Nance
Connor Walechka
John Xu
Sunshine Sun

10th grade
Sam Young
Nick Beranek
June Chu
Jisu Kim
Shine Xu
Ryan Ortega
Yoori Jo
Eileen Shin
Connor Hagarty
Elizabeth Duellman
Steve Hadaway
Joy Hong
Daniel Cardenas Suarez
Gabrielle Bowlin

11th grade
Alexander Walechka
Harry Alibotaiken
Jin Kyu Kim
Michael Deng
Morgan Whyte
Timothy DeMarais
Andrew Tofstad
Sang Hyuk Lee
Shin Shin
Lingfei Fang
Sean Xue
Stephanie Roberton
MooYoung Jung
Maggie Wang
Isaiah Meurer
Briana Beyerstedt

12th grade
Zachary Bailey
Kaho Nagayama
Suhwan Park
Kaylin Zukowski
Cora Arnold
Sung-Woo Jang
Bryanna Meier
ZhouWei Han
Song Hee Hyoung
Jung Won Han
Claire Brendel
Kaitlyn Carlson
Alissa Marek-Spartz
Kelly Vaselaar
Sarah Conley
Yiwei Hua

B Average Honor Roll
7th grade

Isabelle Peterson
McCarthy Leaf
Samuel Wantock
Megan Zenke
Jacob Summers
Jordan Peplinski
Mikaela Mohr
Tatiana Trainor
Malcolm Camp
Andrew Hinz
Kallie Vafaei
Donya Carpenter
Santy Cardenas Delgado

8th grade
Natalie Marg
Emily Borck
Hailey Olson
Jack Gardner
Ellie Hutmacher
Drew Morales
Isaac Haxton
Talyn Gilbertson
Jordan Meier
Mark Rivers

9th grade
Mallory Cunningham
Adamary Rosas Garcia
Quintus Wang
Josie Huelskamp
Alexa Hesch
Cindy Li
Paige Peplinski
Mari Crowley
JiYoon Lee
Riley McGill
Austin Griffin
Michael Camp
Aspen Jerowski
Nicole Duellman
Anna Engel
Jesse Husman
Josh Chu
Paige Stanislawski
Garet Grant
Brady Klein
Cecelia Welch
Alecia Palubicki

10th grade
Allison Beyerstedt
Peter Kauphusman
David French
Tim Welch
Justin Waldera
Anjuli Harris
Aubrey Allen
Jerry Huang
Eric Seo
Joe Wantock
Jacob French
Patrick Michener
Kaleb Pozanc
William Lin
Abigail Luhmann
Min Jae Kim
Olivia Flanagan
Gabe Tullis
Wren Dieterman
Jessica Kohner
Alan Zhang
Emmalee Mohan
Noah Nachtigal
Mikaela Livingstone
Hunter Duellman
Henry Reilly
Andrew Arnold

11th grade
Mac Whaley
Alexandra Arnold
Guan Guan
Jonah Spiten
Victoria Sjim
Bailey Hansen
Elizabeth Parlin
Jeremy Streitz
Kirsten Weifenbach
Hunter Andre
Dylan Timm
Kevin Rivers
Yuri Ohguro
Mikala Nelton
Logan Spitzer
Fengbo Ma
Daiki Ikema
Daisuke Higa
Alex Feng

12th grade
Samuel French
Taeho Jeong
Yunxuan Wang
Matthew Masyga
Thidaphan Tanthavorn
Elissa Wobig
Dong Sung Cho
Kate Duellman
Joshua Forst
Julia Charron
Corey Beyer
Yu-Ting Chang
Katie Grover
Mariya Swanson
Maura Michener
YiMeng Tan
Carter Cunningham
William Van Benschoten
Tri Nguyen
Jennifer Beranek
Joseph Herber
Kyle Kerrigan
Colin Duellman
Qi Fan
John Rickoff
Marcus Kuhlmann

 

Search Archives




Our online forms will help you through the process. Just fill in the fields with your information.

Any troubles, give us a call.