Home Page

Search Winona Post:
   GO   x 
Advanced Search
     
  Issue Date:  
  Between  
  and  
     
  Author:  
   
     
  Column / Category:  
   
     
  Issue:  
  Current Issue  
  Past Issues  
  Both  
   Help      Close     GO   Clear   
     
  Sunday December 21st, 2014    

 Submit Your Event 
S M T W T F S


 

 

 
 

| PLACE CLASSIFIED AD | PLACE EMPLOYMENT AD |

| Home | Advertise with Us | Circulation | Contact Us | About Us | Send a Letter to the Editor |
 

  (ARCHIVES)Back to Current
MINNESOTA STATE BOWLING TOURNAMENT (05/13/2007)
As of Sunday, May 6

SINGLES DIV. I

Joshua Peters 873 Isanti

Shon Bachleitner 865 Frazee

John Ryan 833 Owatonna

John Meitzner 828 Rochester

Robert Mann 820 Wabasha

David Marushin 817 Crystal

David Gordan 816 Richfield

Bret Haslip 815 Medelia

Thomas Bruss 806 Aitkin

Joe Jasnoch 805 Winona

Scratch Leader

Division 1 828 John Meitzner

SINGLES DIV. 2

Jaret Glover 864 St. Charles

Art White 857 Red Wing

Chad Miller 848 Annandale

Joe Ruiz 842 Cottage Grove

Dave Safe 835 Red Wing

Dale Sunderman 828 LeSueur

Matt Schneider 825 Cottage Grove

Ken Frederick 822 Pine River

Richard Forster 820 Isanti

Joe Farber 819 LeCenter

Scratch Leader Division

2 738 Art White

DOUBLES DIV. 1

Burt Everett/

Chad Glover 1586 Red Wing

Gary Olson/

John Puhl 1565 Crystal

Tom Benedict/

Corey Koehler 1550 Winona

Adam Kurzbach/

Seth Darling 1545 Worthington

Gary St. John/

Daniel Fahning 1506 Arlington

Randy Rustad/ Scott

Van Valkenburg 1506 Duluth

James Prodger/

Dave Stearns 1503 Shakopee

Mark Kane/

Joe Kane 1501 Champlin

Charles/David

Pietruszewski 1499 Cambridge

Steve Rud/

Dan Redenbaugh 1496 Lakeville

Scratch Leaders

Division 1

Brent Prentice/

Matt Meyer 1476

Eagan

DOUBLES DIV. 2

Josh Kolar/

Nick Hanson 1643 Cottage Grove

Doug Fugleberg/

Jody Bueng 1624 Mahnomen

Jerald Larson/

Richard Parker 1554 Taconite

Mark Kemper/

Allan Wendt 1547 Frazee

Travis Walden/

Lawrence Allen 1542 New Ulm

Brian Hahn/

Matt Rechtzigel 1541 Glencoe

Mark Nysetvold/

Jason Brewer 1533 Ada

Bob Roufs/

Arthur Schlagel 1533 New Germany

Brian Totland/

Mark Bylander 1527 Frazee

Kerry Nygren/

Edwin Cain 1527 Bayport

Scratch Leaders Division 2 Doug Fugelberg/Jody Bueng 1320 Mahnomen

 

 

   Copyright 2014, Winona Post, All Rights Reserved.

 

Send this article to a friend:
Your Email: *
Friend's Email: *
 Submit 
 Back Next Page >>

 

  | PLACE CLASSIFIED AD | PLACE EMPLOYMENT AD |

| Home | Advertise with Us | Circulation | Contact Us | About Us | Send a Letter to the Editor |
 

Contact Us to
Advertise in the
Winona Post!