Home Page

Search Winona Post:
   GO   x 
Advanced Search
     
  Issue Date:  
  Between  
  and  
     
  Author:  
   
     
  Column / Category:  
   
     
  Issue:  
  Current Issue  
  Past Issues  
  Both  
   Help      Close     GO   Clear   
     
  Thursday April 24th, 2014    

 Submit Your Event 
S M T W T F S


 

 

 
 

| PLACE CLASSIFIED AD | PLACE EMPLOYMENT AD |

| Home | Advertise with Us | Circulation | Contact Us | About Us | Send a Letter to the Editor |
 

  (ARCHIVES)Back to Current
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota (05/16/2007)
Graduate and Professional Degrees

Amy Elizabeth Addington, Rochester, Minn.

Erin LaRayne Agosto, Elk River, Minn.

Humaira Akhter, Bethesda, Md.

Lynn Gallagher Albee, Galena, Ill.

Zuber Shiekdon Ali, Viroqua, Wis.

Amy Jayne Allegar, Baldwin, Wis.

Nicole Louise Ames, Cloquet, Minn.

Daniel Arlen Anderson, Oakdale, Minn.

Derek John Anderson, White Bear Lake, Minn.

Alicia Marie Anderson, Andover, Minn.

Briana Lynn Anderson, North Branch, Minn.

Heidi Joy Anderson, Belle Plaine, Minn.

Michele Jean Anderson, Superior, Wis.

Corey Ann Andrews, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Jared Adam Andring, Zumbrota, Minn.

Laura Jean Arndt, Sartell, Minn.

Carrie Rebecca Arnold, Milwaukee, Wis.

Karen Lee Arnold, Hastings, Minn.

Scott Lynn Arntson, Duluth, Minn.

Lana Kaye Arro, Saginaw, Minn.

Sara Margaret Atkinson, Northwood, Iowa

Pamela Jean Austreng, Duluth, Minn.

Amy Joelle Baar, Cambridge, Minn.

Jennifer Ellen Bahn, New Prague, Minn.

Julie Dean Ball, Minneapolis, Minn.

Brendan Andres Barcelo, Marshall, Wis.

Robert Coss Barnette, Andover, Minn.

Jeanette Kay Bartel, Aurora, Colo.

Sabine Joy Bartholdt, Duluth, Minn.

Bobbi Jean Baumann, Chanhassen, Minn.

Molly Beth Baumgartner, River Falls, Wis.

Jason Edward Baune, Becker, Minn.

Wayne Lee Beaman, Saint Paul Park, Minn.

Shawna Marie Beaudry, Albertville, Minn.

Kurt Martin Becker, Watertown, Minn.

Theresa Marie Beissel, Prior Lake, Minn.

Jenessa Faye Benke, North Oaks, Minn.

Sheila Michele Bennett, Westminster, Colo.

Rachel Elizabeth Beran, Shakopee, Minn.

Heidi Marie Berbee, Cologne, Minn.

Elissa Jo Berding, Plymouth, Iowa

Krystal Leigh Berding, Mason City, Iowa

Matthew Quintin Beukema, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Robert Michael Biebel, Winona, Minn.

Amy Leah Bill, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Jacqueline Marie Bjorklund, Shakopee, Minn.

Julie Ann Ramsey Blaha, Landon, Minn.

Debra Ann Blum, Sauk Rapids, Minn.

Jennifer Alynn Boehlke, Becker, Minn.

David Allen Bormann, Rochester, Minn.

Ryan Ray Bormann, Chanhassen, Minn.

Katie Nicole Brandenburg, Watertown, Minn.

Robert Owen Bremseth, Elk River, Minn.

Todd Edwin Breiby, Spring Green, Wis.

Bridget Ann Brendel, Ramsey, Minn.

Linda Sue Broberg, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Mikal LeRoy Brown, Hibbing, Minn.

Cindy Lou Brown, Blaine, Minn.

Carrie Anne Bruns, Annandale, Minn.

Michele Ann Bungum, Sargeant, Minn.

Christopher Roger Burns, Springfield, N.J.

Douglas L. Burtness, Mason City, Iowa

Andrea Lee Busch, Blaine, Minn.

Stephanie Ann Bychinski, Burnsville, Minn.

Claudia Felissa Francisco Caceres Castillo, Morazan, Honduras

Rachel Jean Cafferty, Farmington, Minn.

Robert Paul Cammarata, Glen Cove, N.Y.

Kirsten Babette Carlile, Liberty Lake, Wash.

Carrie Ane Carlson, Chippewa Falls ,Wis.

Pei-Ting Chang, Yilan, Taiwan

Susan Jean Chapman, Duluth, Minn.

Roxanne Kadrlik Chlachula, Rochester, Minn.

Marsha Renee Chizek, Fridley, Minn.

Jill Michelle Christensen, Zimmerman, Minn.

David Michael Christensen, Brooklyn Park, Minn.

Jaime Allison Clark, Prior Lake, Minn.

Kriston Amber Clark, Cloquet, Minn.

Linnea Lois Colago, Anoka, Minn.

Robin B. Coleman, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Rebecca Dee Commick, Mankato, Minn.

Michele Kaye Conlan, Superior,Wis.

Joshua Conrad Conley, Fennimore, Wis.

Sara Renee Connell, Shakopee, Minn.

Lindsay Diane Cook, River Falls, Wis.

Patricia Marie Crepeau, Elk River, Minn.

Theodore Raymond Critchley, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Jessica Carolyn Cunningham, Shakopee, Minn.

Darci Ann Cyr, Burnsville, Minn.

Nicholas Adam Dahlen, Shakopee, Minn.

Karla Marie Dahlheimer, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Tracie Lyn Dale, Burnsville, Minn.

Emily Marie Dalton, Saint Michael, Minn.

Tiffanie Marie Danzinger, Eleva, Wis.

Rebecca Gayle Darda, Blaine, Minn.

Troy Daniel Davidson, Becker, Minn.

Karen Townsend Davidson, Northfield, Minn.

Sarah Jean Davidson, Becker, Minn.

Crystal Jean Davis, Rochester, Minn.

Kristin Marie Davis, Shakopee, Minn.

Lori Loilla DeLyser, Minneapolis, Minn.

Carleen Teresa DeMenge, Sauk Rapids, Minn.

Ronda Anne Dick, Ham Lake, Minn.

Jayne Ann Diercks, Lakeville, Minn.

William Dale Diercks, Red Wing, Minn.

Melissa Jo Dierks, Roberts, Wis.

Meghan Louise Dobson, Shakopee, Minn.

Kevin Hanmly Donlon, Turlock, Calif.

Heidi Loring Douglass, North Oaks, Minn.

Wendi Kae Draper, Woodbury, Minn.

Jami Ann Duncan, New Prague, Minn.

Robert Michael Duckworth, Charleston, S.C.

Benjamin Bratsch Dwyer, Elk River, Minn.

Archie Lee Ecker, Eau Claire, Wis.

Nicolle Lynn Eider, Lakeville, Minn.

Tiffany Judean Elj, Shoreview, Minn.

Hattie Lyn Ekholm, Ellsworth, Wis.

Jane W. Engel, Prior Lake, Minn.

Shari Sue Erdmann, Dakota, Minn.

Shannon Marie Essler-Petty, Clearwater, Minn.

Ashley Windi Evans, Ramsey, Minn.

Barbara Ann Featherly, Winona, Minn.

Chad Warren Fehrman, New Richmond, Wis.

Cari Ann Fehrman, New Richmond, Wis.

Rachelle L. Fehrman, New Richmond, Wis.

Alexander Anthony Ferrauiola, Tenafly, N.J.

Francisco Javier Fischer, Robbinsdale, Minn.

Kathleen Mary Fischer, Wausau, Wis.

Elizabeth Ihlene Fjerstad, Hayfield, Minn.

Molly Rose Flanagan, Winona, Minn.

Nicole Marie Foesch, Cannon Falls, Minn.

Angie Rae Forkrud, Buffalo, Minn.

Darrin Michael Fox, Young America, Minn.

Natalie Chloe Francois, Wilton, Wis.

Cullen Robert Franek, Moose Lake, Minn.

Jennifer Lynn Franklin, New Richmond, Wis.

Joy Judith Freitag, Glencoe, Minn.

Joseph David Gabardi, Ramsey, Minn.

Angela Christine Gadtke, Edina, Minn.

Jie Gao, Xi'an Shaanxi, Republic of China

William Paul Gates, Duluth, Minn.

Kerry Rose Gautsch, Brooklyn Park, Minn.

Kim Marie Germscheid, Madison Lake, Minn.

Anna Lisa Geurkink, New Richmond, Wis.

Gretchen Ann Gifford, Burnsville, Minn.

Cara Colleen Gilbertson, Osceola, Wis.

Cecily Ayn Gillis, Roberts, Wis.

Steven Lee Glaesman, Minnetonka, Minn.

Kristina Lorenza Golyer, Cambridge, Minn.

Irene Elizabeth Gotfredson, Isanti, Minn.

Bryan Michael Goudy, Plymouth, Minn.

Christine Braun Grams, Little Falls, Minn.

Emileana Michelle Graupmann, Northfield, Minn.

Mary Joan Greeley, Albany, Minn.

Melissa Kristine Greer, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Sharon Marie Griffin, Saint Michael, Minn.

Brayton Alan Grinnell, Northfield, Minn.

Michael Joseph Grosland, Saint Paul, Minn.

Sarah Jean Grosvold, Altoona, Wis.

Jacob Burton Gunderson, Frazee, Minn.

Elisa Miriam Gusdal, Minneapolis, Minn.

Scott Alan Gustafson, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Christine Thea Gutsch, Eau Claire, Wis.

Sybil Wayne Haas, New Prague, Minn.

Michele Lynn Haasch, New Richmond, Wis.

Kathryn Ann Hafner, Cambridge, Minn.

Nicole Michelle Hager, Saint Louis Park, Minn.

Ann Marie Hale, Anchorage, Ala.

Michelle Lee Hamilton, Savage, Minn.

Jacob Lawrence Hamlet, Monticello, Minn.

Richard Allen Hansen, River Falls, Wis.

Margot Ann Hansen, Mankato, Minn.

Corey Robert Hanson, Saint Michael, Minn.

Gary Michael Hanson, Brooklyn Park, Minn.

Angela Kathrine Hanson, Robbinsdale, Minn.

Kent William Harris, Waseca, Minn.

Karen Ruth Harrison, Minneapolis, Minn.

Thomas Phillip Hartwig Jr., Clear Lake, Iowa

Michael Lee Harvey, Crystal, Minn.

Holly Gustad Haworth, Elk River, Minn.

Nicole Lynn Hedlund, Albertville, Minn.

Christina Melinda Helmbrecht, Buffalo, Minn.

Jeremiah Francis Hendrickson, Farmington, Minn.

Kristen Jean Hengel, Minneapolis, Minn.

Jordan Michael Herzog, Blaine, Minn.

Shelly Elizabeth Hesse, Chaska, Minn.

Gretchen Hattimae Hexum, Duluth, Minn.

Jaclyn Marie Heyda, Savage, Minn.

Lisa Marie Hickman, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Elizabeth Rebecca Hilke, Winona, Minn.

Kristi Joy Hill, Saint Paul, Minn.

Charles Duane Hiti, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Jill Lee Hobart, Mason City, Iowa

David Carl Hoffman, Watertown, Minn.

Jennifer Ann Hoffmann, Barnum, Minn.

Sean Paul Schilling Holmes, Chaska, Minn.

Kerrie Christine Holmlund, Baldwin, Wis.

Joan Elizabeth Holper, Stillwater, Minn.

Danielle Dawn Hovanetz, Maple Grove, Minn.

Lisa Marie Hovden, Farmington, Minn.

Zachary Wade Howard, Zumbrota, Minn.

Mary Elizabeth Howe, Northfield, Minn.

Karen Ann Huberty, Faribault, Minn.

Jessica Danielle Hughes, Saint Paul, Minn.

Ryan William Huppert, Hudson, Wis.

Scott David Isakson, Watertown, Minn.

Kristine Lynn Iverson, Ham Lake, Minn.

Julie Marie Jacobsma, Cloquet, Minn.

Allison Joy Jacobson, Belle Plaine, Minn.

Rod Walter Janikula, Delano, Minn.

Stephanie Diane Janish, Ham Lake, Minn.

Karen Sue Jansen, Menomonie, Wis.

Carrie Ann Jaskowiak, Golden Valley, Minn.

Rebecca Ann Jensen, Richfield, Minn.

Laura Christine Johannes, Shakopee, Minn.

Ann Marie Johnson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Krista Marie Johnson, Crystal, Minn.

Rebecca Rae Johnson, Savage, Minn.

Lowanda Baudino Kail, Eagan, Minn.

Nicholas Lawrence Kalina, Farmington, Minn.

Shelly Rose Kasid, Chanhassen, Minn.

Cheryl Ann Kasper, Owatonna, Minn.

Leann Mane Kaufenberg, Lake Elmo, Minn.

Correne Simone Keefauver, Cold Spring, Minn.

Jonathan David Kell, Minneapolis, Minn.

Danielle Lea Kelm, Rockford, Minn.

Elizabeth Ann Kemmetmueller, Plymouth, Minn.

Sarah Catherine Kerr, La Crosse, Wis.

Nicole Nanette Ketcher, Waconia, Minn.

Robert John Kieffer, Bloomington, Minn.

William Wayne King, Litchfield, Minn.

Carrie Ann Kinkel, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Michelle Ann Kirk, Hastings, Minn.

Aryn Melissa Kjelden, Eagan, Minn.

Gina Marie Klimek, Hudson, Wis.

Amy Lynn Kluck, Hugo, Minn.

Susan Marie Knott, Chanhassen, Minn.

Karen Louise Knudson, Mason City, Iowa

Ryan David Knutson, Woodbury, Minn.

Ann Marie Kockler, Clear Lake, Iowa

Sara Christine Koehn, Lino Lakes, Minn.

Kraig Allen Koelbl, Onalaska, Wis.

Brandi Lee Kohler, Winona, Minn.

Tricia Ann Kohner, Red Wing, Minn.

Bradley Richard Koltes, Columbia Heights, Minn.

Andrea Jo Koltes, Columbia Heights, Minn.

Lisa Marie Konkol, Elk River, Minn.

Kristen Marie Konop, White Bear Lake, Minn.

Lisa Marie Kopacek, Minneapolis, Minn.

Kimberly Christine Korus, Osseo, Minn.

Erin Michelle Koshiol, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Mathew Jacob Kraus, Anoka, Minn.

Chad Michael Kreuser, Maple Grove, Minn.

Jessica Lee Krueger, Carver, Minn.

Jason Paul Kuehn, Howard Lake, Minn.

Jeffrey Glenn Kujath, Pine Island, Minn.

Daniel Scott Kulseth, New Prague, Minn.

Scott Joseph Kunze, Prior Lake, Minn.

Kathleen Anne Kurtz, Maplewood Minn.

Benjamen Forrest Kvidt, Elk River, Minn.

Sarah Rachel LaBelle, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Jill Marie Ladwig, Waseca, Minn.

Tania Dixie Lanas, Saint Peter, Minn.

Sarah Jane Landman, Winona, Minn.

Beth Noelle Larson, Saint Paul, Minn.

Rebecca Rae Larson, Maple Grove, Minn.

Hope Mara Lawler, Belle Plaine Minn.

Mary Ann Lay, Bloomington, Minn.

Karen Marie Lenn, Pine Island, Minn.

Kathryn Rose Leuthner, Delano, Minn.

Mariah Lou Levisen, Winona, Minn.

Tiffany Marie Ley, Bloomington, Minn.

Melissa Jean Lideen, Shafer, Minn.

Ann Marie Lien, Brooklyn Park, Minn.

Cheryl Hanson Lien, Duluth, Minn.

Allison Margaret Lindstrom, Burnsville, Minn.

Theresa Ann Londo, Brooklyn Center, Minn.

Ashly Ann Lorenz, Monticello, Minn.

Ryan Kent Luedtke, Red Wing, Minn.

Torrie Kathleen Lukin-Johnson, Hugo, Minn.

Marta Elise Lund, Savage, Minn.

George Phillip Lundgren, Minneapolis, Minn.

Ellspeth Catherine Lundstrom, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Melissa May Lyons, Northfield, Minn.

Leah Jo Madison, Ham Lake, Minn.

Sharon Fairay Malvas-Tsumba, Winona, Minn.

Amy Susan Mandt, Watertown, Minn.

Steven Charles Marsden, Cologne, Minn.

Joshua Michael Martinson, New Richmond, Wis.

Noreen Wilette Mason, New Richmond, Wis.

Brian James Masterson, Duluth, Minn.

Martin Mata, Kernsville, N.C.

Katherine Tara Matzek, Prescott, Wis.

Amanda Christine Maul, Hastings, Minn.

Kristin Jane Mayer, La Crosse, Wis.

Kristy Sue Mazurek, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Kevin Kelly McDermott, Burnsville, Minn.

Kelly Ann McDermott, Burnsville, Minn.

Heidi Ann McKay, Cloquet, Minn.

Karen Ann Meadowcroff, Mondovi, Wis.

Tamara Beth Mercil, Plymouth, Minn.

Charles Stanley Merhar, Bemidji, Minn.

Elissa Kathleen Meuwissen, Savage, Minn.

Christopher Sheehan Meyer, Fridley, Minn.

Jeana Lynn Mickelson, Eau Claire, Wis.

Brad William Miller, Shakopee, Minn.

Tricia Lynn Miller, Blaine, Minn.

Keira Desiree Moore, Andover, Minn.

Shannon Lynn Morley, Lakeville, Minn.

Francisco Felipe Morrow, San Francisco, Calif.

Laurie Ann Mortrud, Champlin, Minn.

Nathan Douglas Moudry, Farmington, Minn.

Ruth Muringo Mugo, Winona, Minn.

Lisa Eileen Muir, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Patrick John Mulcahy, Two Harbors, Minn.

Kathleen Anne Mullvain, Hudson, Wis.

Kathryn Ann Murphy, Saint Louis Park, Minn.

Catherine Esther Nagler, Rochester, Minn.

Kevin Michael Nelson, Bloomington, Minn.

Monique LaSean-Perkins Nelson, Snellville, Ga.

Sara Mae Nelson, Roseville, Minn.

Christa Marie Nester, Wabasso, Minn.

Chris Jerome Nett, Edina, Minn.

Katie Lynn Neururer, Saint Michael, Minn.

Seth Patrick Ney, Lakeville, Minn.

Gregory Joseph Nichols, Algonquin, Ill.

Alison Yvonne Nick, Minneapolis, Minn.

Jennifer Nieters, Shoreview, Minn.

Jenna Jo Noble, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Lon Dale Oakley III, Hewitt, Texas

Colin Ekblad O'Brien, Shakopee, Minn.

Karla LeAnn O'Brien, Shakopee, Minn.

Matthew Joseph O'Neill, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Brent Joseph Odenbrett, Farmington, Minn.

James Allen Oliver, Altoona, Wis.

Bethany Lee Olsen, New Prague, Minn.

Ana Joron Ruth Olson, Ridgeway, Iowa

Daniel Buell Olson, Edina, Minn.

Kyle Dennis Olson, Ellsworth Wis.

Hailey Catherine Olson, Ramsey, Minn.

Kacey Jo Olson, River Falls, Wis.

Gregory Robert Overpeck, Richfield, Minn.

Karen Joy Pachan, Belle Plaine, Minn.

Nicole Marie Patel, Blaine, Minn.

Sara Joanna Penner, Winnepeg, Manitoba, Cananda

Clair Ellen Pennycuff, Winona, Minn.

Jared McRae Peterson, Blair, Wis.

Amy Jean Peterson, Boyceville, Wis.

Kari Lynn Peterson, Andover, Minn.

Leah Alethia Peterson, Saint Paul, Minn.

Stacy Marie Pfarr, Burnsville, Minn.

Margie Jane Pierfelice, Champlin, Minn.

Margaret Ann Pinas, Darien, Ill.

Lisa Ann Plummer, Prior Lake, Minn.

Daniel Charles Poehling, La Crosse, Wis.

Sarah Amber Pollock, Woodville Wis.

Kelly Kathryn Pongratz, New Prague, Minn.

Stephanie Ann Popp, Richfield, Minn.

Theresa LeAnn Porter, Clearbrook, Minn.

Amanda Jane Pratt, Cokato, Minn.

Terrence Anthony-Boyd Price, Minneapolis, Minn.

Sarah Louise Pszeniczny, Altoona, Wis.

Carrie JoAnn Quist, Farmington, Minn.

Alisha Marie Ramirez, Menomonie, Wis.

Matthew Lee Randall, Robbinsdale, Minn.

Shaun Gary Rau, Burnsville, Minn.

Jessica Ann Rau, Burnsville, Minn.

Jacquelyn Mary Ravnikar, Champlin, Minn.

Joshua Paul Raymo, Saint Cloud Minn.

Christopher Stephen Reckinger, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Jennifer Rebecca Reckinger, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Victoria Nickolaevna Regehr, Lakeville, Minn.

Danielle Lea Richardson, Eau Claire, Wis.

Michael William Richter, Hudson, Wis.

Kate Ann Richtsmeier, Clear Lake, Iowa

Jana Lee Rieck, Roseville, Minn.

Angela Beth Rimbo, Monticello, Minn.

Jill Ann Ring, Sturgeon Lake, Minn.

Lucas Isaiah Risinger, Chippewa Falls, Wis.

David William Ristow, Elgin, Ill.

Brian David Roemhild, Boyceville, Wis.

Evan Lewis Ronken, Buffalo, Minn.

John Robert Rosholt, Montrose, Minn.

Kuturah Lynn Roth, Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Jane M. Rubisch, Elk Mound, Wis.

Kari Jean Rugless, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Sandra Kay Russell, Apple Valley, Minn.

Matthew Gerald Sandys, Ramsey, Minn.

Alayna Nicole Sazenski, Chanhassen, Minn.

Eric John Scheidel, Minneapolis, Minn.

JoAnne Marie Schlink, Savage, Minn.

Devon McKay Schmidt, Maple Grove, Minn.

Kimberly Diane Schmidt, Eagan, Minn.

Stephanie Ann Schollman, Andover, Minn.

Lisa Lynn Schwinn, Maplewood, Minn.

Carolyn Olivia Segerstrom, Strum, Wis.

Vincent Fabian Senski, Duluth, Minn.

Kimberly Jean Serene, River Falls, Wis.

Dustin J. Sharstrom, Winona, Minn.

Monica Sarah Shaw, Coon Rapids Minn.

Ann Christine Shetka, Vadnais Heights Minn.

Jennifer Jean Shinn, Cold Springs, Minn.

Jared Richard Shogren, Plymouth, Minn.

Matthew Joseph Siers, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Maureen Elizabeth Simmons, Albuquerque, N.M.

Gary Edward Sinnwell, Mason City, Iowa

Mark Slepica, Eau Claire, Wis.

Sara Lynn Sloneker, Chanhassen, Minn.

Nicholas Robert Slusser, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Celena Beth Smith Reuter, Eau Claire, Wis.

Heidi Noel Smith, Buffalo, Minn.

Katherine McElwain Smith, Maplewood, Minn.

Robert Gene Sohler, Buffalo, Minn.

Tanya Gay Sponholz, Hastings, Minn.

Lena Stackhouse-Rogers, Minneapolis, Minn.

Stacey Renee Stangel, Elk Mound, Wis.

Kara Lee Staples, Cloquet, Minn.

Angela LaVonne Stark, Grafton, Iowa

Anthony Robert Steffes, Watertown, Minn.

Cari Kimberly Stevens, Falcon Heights, Minn.

Bethany Ann Marie Stiles, Isanti, Minn.

Christine Ann Stoen, Owatonna, Minn.

Justin Arlin Stohs, Watertown, Minn.

Amy Lynn Streit, Saint Cloud, Minn.

Michelle Lynn Sundblad, Hugo, Minn.

Philip Aaron Sundblad, Forest Lake, Minn.

Rachel Margaret Swanson, Duluth, Minn.

Melissa Marie Swyter, Mason City, Iowa

Karen Elizabeth Taschek, Eagan, Minn.

Jennifer Lynn Tax, Watertown, Minn.

Nora Christine Taylor, Mason City, Iowa

Andrea Lyn Tessar, Shakopee, Minn.

Mok Seng Tham, Winona, Minn.

Courtney Ray Theisen, Rochester, Minn.

Allison Noelle Thoen, Farmington, Minn.

Erik Ralph Thompson, Minneapolis, Minn.

Peter Eric Thompson, Shoreview, Minn.

Amy Marie Thompson, Carlton, Minn.

Jennifer Verna Timm, Hermantown, Minn.

Wayne Lester Trapp, Watertown, Minn.

Brian Edward Triplett, New Prague, Minn.

Suzanne Renee Truax, Onalaska, Wis.

George Andrew Tutaj, Salem, Va.

Kristina Mae Tykwinski, Sauk Rapids, Minn.

Danton Howard Tyree, Robbinsdale, Minn.

Melissa Sue Uecker, Columbia Heights, Minn.

Alison Leigh Underbakke, Ramsey, Minn.

Kristine Lynn Underwood, Shakopee, Minn.

Deborah Elaine Van Schooten, Saint Paul, Minn.

Karen Lynn Van Sickle, Richfield, Minn.

Brenda Jo Vierzba, Cold Spring, Minn.

Lisa Marie Vogt, Becker, Minn.

Anthony Harold VonBank, Belle Plaine, Minn.

Michael Abraham Vourlos, Jordan, Minn.

Ellen Elizabeth Vujasinovic, Eau Claire, Wis.

John Victor Wabbe, Chaska, Minn.

Jessica Marie Wagner, Brooklyn Center, Minn.

Marlene Sue Wagner, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Brenda Jean Walker, Rochester, Minn.

Nicholas Adam Ward, Faribault, Minn.

Karen Eileen Watz Warner, Saint Stephen, Minn.

Jeremiah Roy Weaver, Duluth, Minn.

Zherui Wei, Onalaska, Wis.

Amy Sue Weigel, New Brighton, Minn.

Jeremy Roy Wells, Winona, Minn.

Nichole Marie Wels, Madison Lake, Minn.

Jodi Linn Westrum, Albert Lea, Minn.

Laurie Ann Whitfield, Blue Point, N.Y

Brian Anthony Wickenheiser, Canyon, Minn.

Amy Michelle Wilkinson, Apple Valley, Minn.

Julie Mae Williams, Plymouth, Minn.

Elizabeth Joyce Wopat, La Crosse, Wis.

Ashley Wilmeth-Hancock, Charleston, S.C.

Ryan Edward Wundrow, Eau Claire, Wis.

Cheng Xiong, Minnesota City, Minn.

Jing Yang, Winona, Minn.

Sallah Abdine Yaya, Winona, Minn.

Jessica Zakariasen Zaback, Waconia, Minn.

Qinan Zhang, Xi'an Shaanxi, Republic of China

Yali Zhao, Xi'an Shaanxi, Republic of China

Andrew William Zigan, Monticello, Minn.

Barbara Jean Zimny, Esko, Minn.

Saint Mary's University of Minnesota

Elizabeth Jo Adie, Chanhassen, Minn.

Steven Jerome Arenz, Minnetonka, Minn.

Fatima Guadalupe Arredondo Huerta, Woodbury, Minn.

Stephanie Nicole Ashworth, Rockville, R.I.

Jon Michael Ask, Rochester, Minn.

Patrick Mark Audette, Minneapolis, Minn.

Emily Ann Babcock, Saint Paul, Minn.

Rebecca Mae Bartelson, Utica, Minn.

Colleen Therese Barth, Mayer, Minn.

Grant Michael Barthel, Watertown, Minn.

Emily Ann Bartusek, Albert Lea, Minn.

Dulcinea Mia Basile, Aurora, Ill.

Michael Lee Batterman, Fond Du Lac, Wis.

Adam James Beck, South Saint Paul, Minn.

Catherine Ann Beel, Bloomington, Ind.

Asham John Bell, Littleton, Colo.

Sarah Jane Bellingham, Harmony, Minn.

Dusty Ann Benham, Deer River, Minn.

Kathleen Theresa Berg, Apple Valley, Minn.

Melissa Christine Berg, Ham Lake, Minn.

Nicholas Anthony Berra, Saint Louis, Mo.

Laura Elizabeth Betchner, Appleton, Wis.

Amanda Marlo Beth, Winona, Minn.

Christopher James Bethke, Winona, Minn.

Matthew Albert Bilski, Fridley, Minn.

Susan Blair Birkenheier, Northfield, Ill.

Brytton Jade Bjorngaard, Zumbrota, Minn.

Nicole Catherine Bohn, Winona, Minn.

Anne Marie Bohrer, Mokena, Ill.

Tera Marie Bollig, Saint Croix Falls, Wis.

Brianna Lynn Borchardt, Cary, Ill.

Lisa Marie Boris, Columbia Heights, Minn.

Laura Anne Briggs, Desert Hills, Ariz.

Danielle Colleen Budneck, Isanti, Minn.

Kristina Marie Buege, Bayport, Minn.

Marta Magdalena Bujnowska, Wroclaw, Poland

Jason Clifford Bujold, Roseville, Minn.

Nathan Kenneth Campbell, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Kristin Marie Carlson, Roseville, Minn.

Catherine Claire Carnicom, Saint Paul, Minn.

Timothy Michael Carroll, Chicago, Ill.

Christina Racheal Carufel, Osceola, Wis.

Megan Renee Chown, Onalaska, Wis.

Angela Lynn Christiansen, West Salem, Wis.

Alissa Jean Christopherson, Waconia, Minn.

Paulina Clark Ibarra, Celaya, Mexico

Abby Marie Clark, Valentine, Neb.

John Christopher Clementz, Aurora, Ill.

Anthony John Cleveland, Tonka Bay, Minn.

Terrence Michael Coonan Jr., Fort Wayne, Ind.

Brendan Joseph Corcoran, Winona, Minn.

Daniel Hugh Cosgrove, South Saint Paul, Minn.

Patricia Bessie Costello, Winona, Minn.

Nathan Welter Czaia, Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Abby Amanda Dahl, Red Wing, Minn.

Mollisa Ann Dant, Forest City, Iowa

Ashley Kay Davis, Hugo, Minn.

Kristin Mary Decker, Las Vegas, Nev.

Abby Janeen Deckert, Richland Center, Wis.

Anna Theresa Dehmer, Saint Michael, Minn.

Michelle Marie DeZelar, Maplewood, Minn.

Silvia Diaz, Chicago, Ill.

Shannon Marie Dinneen, Bemidji Minn.

Andrew John Dolan, Glenview, Ill.

Guthrie Thomas Dolan, Pleasant Hill, Iowa

Andrew John Donaldson, Traverse City, Mich.

Rebecca Marie Dougherty, Maple Grove, Minn.

Shirley Ann Drudy, Winona, Minn.

Daniel James Duling, Goddard, Kan.

Kathryn Reyne Edson, Norfolk, Neb.

Sarah Jane Engle, White Bear Lake, Minn.

Lucas Arthur Erdmann, Winona, Minn.

Megan Joy Erickson, Mantorville, Minn.

Victoria Marie Evans, Junction City, Ore.

Alan Michael Fitzenberger, Woodbury, Minn.

John O'Flynn Fitzgerald, Winfield, Ill.

Adam William Fleishman, Des Plaines, Ill.

Jacob John Fleming, Lakeville, Minn.

Neal John Frantzen, Little Canada, Minn.

Joseph Archie Frein, Ankeny, Iowa

Carolyn Koellner Friedman, Dubuque, Iowa

Amanda Kristine Sara Gage, Lino Lakes, Minn.

Andrew Jeon Garbisch, Cook, Minn.

John Steven Gencius, Chicago, Ill.

Luke Michael Genthe, Winona, Minn.

Daniel David Gerber, Gillespie, Ill.

Elizabeth Gunderson Gernes, Saint Paul, Minn.

Lee Joseph Giorno, Kasson, Minn.

Amy Marie Glasgow, Dubuque, Iowa

Patrick Wildasin Good, Hinsdale, Ill.

Jennifer Grace Graef, Heron Lake, Minn.

Amanda Michelle Grass, Owatonna, Minn.

Andrew Jacob Greene, Chaska, Minn.

Joshua Richard Griswold, North Saint Paul, Minn.

Charles Alexander Grundas, Franklin Park, Ill.

Indeah Lee Gustafson, Red Wing, Minn.

Laura Jean Gutierrez, Cannon Falls, Minn.

Jessica Kaitlyn Gzik, Stillwater, Minn.

Rachel Anne Harrison, Madison, Wis.

Alicia Marie Hartung, Menomonie, Wis.

Melissa Michelle Haugh, Easton, Minn.

Brensley Dejuan Haywood, Joliet, Ill.

Amy Rebecca Henderson, Belvidere Ill.

Shelby Anne Hicks, West Saint Paul, Minn.

Ryan Kevin Hollandsworth, Flossmoor, Ill.

James Theodore Hoogerwerf, Rock Island, Ill.

Kerry Louise Howard, Chicago, Ill.

Patrick Michael Hutt, Peoria, Ill.

Kelsey Michelle Ibis, Maple Grove, Minn.

James Michael Iddins, Corunna, Ind.

Kevin Huh Jaworski, Middleton, Wis.

Rebecca Lee Jelenc, Sheboygan, Wis.

Jennifer Renee Johnson, Racine, Wis.

Nicole Elizabeth Jung, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.

Katherine Jeanne Jungbauer, White Bear Lake, Minn.

Corina Kadera-Redmond, White Bear Lake, Minn.

Jakub Marek Kalla, Katowice, Poland

Joshua David Kanuch, Vernon Hills, Ill.

Ashley Marie Karl, Auburndale Wis.

Sarah JoAnn Kay, Rush City, Minn.

Joshua Fredrick Kearns, Ellsworth, Wis.

Margaret Lee Kennedy, Coon Rapids, Minn.

Sydney Greer Kenning, Ottumwa, Iowa

James Ross Kessler, Lake Elmo, Minn.

Kathleen Marie King, Arlington Heights, Ill.

Bridget Mary Kingsley, Waseca, Minn.

Stephanie Lynn Klinger, Winona, Minn.

Shea Patrick Koerner, The Colony, Texas

Michael William Kopischke, Minnetonka, Minn.

Timothy James Kreiser, Eagan, Minn.

Annie Renee Krizan, Winona, Minn.

Kelli Doyle Krmpotich, Minneapolis, Minn.

Jonathan Francis Kugel, Winona, Minn.

Nicholas Daniel Kuhn, Chicago, Ill.

Holly Lynn Lacher, Jordan, Minn.

Rebecca Murn Lambert, Downers Grove, Ill.

Justin Paul LeBreck, Cary, Ill.

Ann Marie Leeder, Greenfield, Wis.

Kirsten Marie Lenz, Watertown, Minn.

Megan Dorothy Lick, Third Lake, Ill.

Joshua Joseph Linn, Rosemount, Minn.

Clayton Thomas Livingston, Hinsdale, Ill.

Madeline Linn Loftus, Parsippany, N.J.

Stacy Renee Lott, Algonquin, Ill.

Brian Andrew Lundquist, Afton, Minn.

Danielle Marie Lynch, Williston, N.D.

Amy Beth Madden, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Michael Patrick Marek, Winona, Minn.

Elizabeth Jean Marino, Chicago, Ill.

Timothy Joseph Markus, Rochester, Minn.

Erin Marie Marquardt, Forest Lake, Minn.

JoAnna Edwina Martinez, Palmdale, Calif.

Sandra JoAnn Mason, Burnsville, Minn.

Mark Andrew Matyas, De Pere, Wis.

Timothy Ryan McAllister, Woodbury, Minn.

Selina Marie McCarthy, Palos Park, Ill.

Vicki Jean McDonald, Minnesota City, Minn.

Katie Marie McIntire, Naperville, Ill.

Michael Timothy McManimon, Owatonna, Minn.

Ellen Elizabeth Meloy, Rochester, Minn.

Emily Ann Mesch, Eagan, Minn.

Anthony Hays Miller, Rochester, Minn.

Anthony William Monahan, Winona, Minn.

Melissa Marie Mondo, Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Heather Ann Monnens, Prior Lake, Minn.

Sean Michael Moriarty, Cottage Grove, Minn.

Kaylene Rose Mrozinski, North Saint Paul, Minn.

Laura Elizabeth Mueller, Saint Paul, Minn.

Monica Kay Mueller, Clarks Grove, Minn.

Sarah Michelle Murphy, Bloomington, Minn.

Andrew Joseph Nadeau, Winona, Minn.

John Michael Nelson, Springfield, Ill.

Brandi Jane Nichols, Buffalo, Minn.

Toni Lee Nigrelli, Kiel, Wis.

Katie Beth O'Brien, Watertown, Minn.

Nancy Ocampo, Highland Park, Ill.

Anne Rose O'Day, Lincolnwood, Ill.

Jacob Thomas Olzen, Roselle, Ill.

Daniel Donahue Pancratz, Dubuque, Iowa

Molly Elizabeth Parkinson, Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Kristina Louise Perez, Winona, Minn.

Allison Leigh Peterson, Dakota, Minn.

Joel Patrick Phelps, Monticello, Ill.

Yena Mae Phillips, Hager City, Wis.

Angela Marie Pieper, Rose Creek, Minn.

Matthew Michael Popek, Eagan, Minn.

Melissa Sue Powers, Rochester, Minn.

Emily Elizabeth Prigge, Lake City, Minn.

Tyler Colleen Pritchard, Lake Bluff, Ill.

Kristen Marie Rafferty, Blaine, Minn.

Mark Nicholas Rauchwarter, La Crosse, Wis.

Aaron James Raulin, Madison, Wis.

Anne Rose Regenscheid, Hastings, Minn.

Carl Joseph Reibestein, Milaca, Minn.

Aaron Paul Reihl, Mantorville, Minn.

Kristin Leigh Retzloff, Oshkosh, Wis.

Melanie Reuvers, Faribault, Minn.

Jacquelyn Elizabeth Ripoli, Belvidere, Ill.

Katherine Marie Robbins, Goodhue, Minn.

Danielle Veronica Robinson, West Saint Paul, Minn.

Jenna Mary Ann Roland, Boyne City, Mich.

Anthony James Rompa, Cologne, Minn.

Kelly Anne Rosaaen, Spring Grove, Minn.

Timothy James Rothe Jr., Appleton, Wis.

Brigid Elise Ryan, Madison, Wis.

Kevin Joseph Ryan, Golden Valley, Minn.

Steven Patrick Ryen, Worthington, Minn.

Jessica Noemi Sance, Chicago, Ill.

Scott Ronald Savage, Mahtomedi, Minn.

Megan Kathleen Schaar, Lake Villa, Ill.

Mary Kaye Schiller, Holdingford, Minn.

Nathan Michael Schilz, Pekin, Ill.

Jonna Clare Schimek, Easton, Minn.

Rebeccah Susan Schmeling, Rockton, Ill.

Michael Douglas Schmitt, Woodridge, Ill.

Jill Nicole Schmitz, Hastings, Minn.

Anne Marie Schulte, Mequon, Wis.

Lincoln Andrew Scully, Rock Springs Wis.

Justin Robert Simmons, Wolfeboro, N.H.

Mara Erin Smith, Lakeville, Minn.

Terrence Tyrice Smith, Broadview, Ill.

Jason Joseph Sobotta, Winona, Minn.

Adam Edward Solseth, Shakopee, Minn.

Eric Matthew Sonnek, Delavan, Minn.

Corey William Sorum, Lake Zurich, Ill.

Margaret Kathleen Soucheray, Saint Paul, Minn.

Nathan Lee Sparks, Rapid City, S.D.

Adam Jonathan Stasica, Brookfield, Ill.

Bryon Richard Steine, Plum City, Wis.

Brian Edward Stuck, Rochester, Minn.

Frank James Suera, Chicago, Ill.

Sho Sugioka, Fukuoka, Japan

Lucas Allan Trombley, Stacy, Minn.

Jennifer Janet Truhler, Vadnais Heights, Minn.

Rachael Elizabeth Uher, Bird Island, Minn.

John Vincent Vik, Saint Paul, Minn.

Jessica Marie Voight, Caledonia, Minn.

Amanda Christine Voigt, Champlin, Minn.

Brittany Lynn Volz, Minnesota Lake, Minn.

Megan Lara Wallisch, Loveland, Colo.

Chad Robert Wardwell, Winona, Minn.

Kevin Michael Warns, Apple Valley, Minn.

Theresa Ann Weber, Lisle, Ill.

Amanda Lucille Weinmann, Rochester, Minn.

Elizabeth Clare Wessa, Milwaukee, Wis.

Jennifer Lauren Wick, Ingleside, Ill.

Lena Margaret Wiger, Falcon Heights, Minn.

Matthew James Wilhelmi, Black Hawk, S.D.

Adam Wallace Wilhelmy, Eagan, Minn.

Megan Frances Wilson, Owatonna, Minn.

Nicholas John Winecke, Mendota Heights, Minn.

Leonard Harold Young IV, Ottawa, Ill.

Yen-Chih Yu, Taichung Hsien, Taiwan

Brooke Leigh Zachman, Elk River, Minn.

Stacey Lea Zimmer, Onalaska, Wis.

Kristina Michelle Zins, Isanti, Minn.

Jonathan Paul Zolondek, Winona, Minn.

 

 

   Copyright 2014, Winona Post, All Rights Reserved.

 

Send this article to a friend:
Your Email: *
Friend's Email: *
 Submit 
 Back Next Page >>

 

  | PLACE CLASSIFIED AD | PLACE EMPLOYMENT AD |

| Home | Advertise with Us | Circulation | Contact Us | About Us | Send a Letter to the Editor |
 

Contact Us to
Advertise in the
Winona Post!